Pages

Minggu, 27 Januari 2013

Biodata Thakrit Hamannopjit

Diposkan oleh Mauli di 06.24

Profil
Name: Thakrit Hamannopjit (ฐกฤต เหมอรรณพจิต)
Nickname: Phet (เพ็ชร)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: April 10, 1990 
Birthplace:
Height: 177cm
Star sign:
Blood type:
Marital Status: Single
Hobbies: football and playing the guitar 

Dramas
The Sixth Sense with Krissie Kritsiri Suksawat (Ch.3 2012)
The Sixth Sense 2 with Krissie Kritsiri Suksawat (Ch.3 upcoming 2013)
Chat Chao Praya (Ch.3 upcoming 2013) 

Movies
Rak Sud Tai Pai Na (First Kiss) with Rotmay Kaneungnij Jaksamittanon

Music Videos

ส่องกระจก by Beau Sunita
Siang Kong Kon Jeb by Singto Singhharuth Junpukdee
Khun Rak Gan Mai Tam Yang Nee by Nan Vathiya

Commercial

โค้ก (Coke)
ไวตามิลค์
ฮอนด้า (Honda)
AIS
นิติพลคลินิก
Fisherman’s Friend
ไบเล่
ชุดนักเรียนตราช้างแมมมอธ
ธนาคารธนชาติ
เฟรช โคโลญจน์ (อินโดนีเซีย)
วาสลีน (2555) (Vaseline)
เคเอฟซี (2555) (KFC)



0 komentar:

 

Mauli's Blog Template by Ipietoon Blogger Template | Gift Idea