Pages

Rabu, 28 Desember 2011

Profile Jirayu Laongmanee

Diposkan oleh Mauli di 22.55

Hmm...Siapa sih yang gx kenal sm aktor ganteng dari Thailand ini? So, pasti kalian tahu kan? Dia adalah aktor ganteng pemeran utama dalam serial drama comedi yang berjudul "Suck Seed". Udah pernah nonton blm? Pasti udh dong...Siapa sih yang gx mau sm Jirayu Laongmanee, secara gitu dia kan  ganteng, jago acting, baik hati dan tidak sombong.
Udah deh segitu aja ceritanya, sekarang pada mau tahu kan profile Jirayu Laongmanee?
Ini dia profilenya . . .

Name : Jirayu Laongmanee 
Nickname : Kao
Profession : Actor and Singer
Date of Birth : October 29 1995
Height : 178 cm
Status : Single
Hobbies : Soccer and Play guitar
Education : Amattayakul School

Movies
Legend of King Naresuan : Declaring Independence (2007) as young Pra Ratchamanu (Boon Ting)
The Love of Siam (2007) as young Tong
Bitter Sweet BoydPod The Short Film (2008) as Kao
5 Prang (2009) as Pay
Love Julinsee (2011) as Yok
Suck Seed (2011) as Ped

Music Videos 
"Wink" by Marie Eugenie LeLay (Som)
Sugar Eyes by Sugar Eyes

    Music Videos
    "Toom Yoo Nai Jai" (Suck Seed OST)

    Commercial
    SB Furniture

    Awards
    Best Leading Actor for 5 Prang from Top Award 2009  



    1 komentar:

    DarKScoRpioN mengatakan...

    Jirayu Laongmanee is definately one of the young and promising actors in the thai movie industry. Love his acting the the movie Suckseed. Hope to see more of his movies in future. Check out 100 beautiful pictures of Jirayu Laongmanee.

     

    Mauli's Blog Template by Ipietoon Blogger Template | Gift Idea